GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)
Participants 2014
# No Surname Name AGE Country Sex A.
1 11 Pillas William 55 France Male +
2 3 Aguilar Eduardo Enrique 45 United States Male +
3 2 Matthaiou Amalia 46 Greece Female +
4 10 Bardelli Riccardo 50 Italy Male +
5 1 Pappas Spiros 40 Greece Male +
6 9 Miorin Robert 57 France Male +
7 8 Derycke Hugo 48 Belgium Male +
8 7 Maritati Giacomo 54 Italy Male +
9 6 Kobler Maximilian 49 Austria Male +
10 5 Papadopoulos Andreas 38 Cyprus Male +
11 4 Ilott Martin 50 United Kingdom Male +
12 12 Krystallis Georgios 46 Greece Male +
13 13 Bortolotto Gabriele 42 Italy Male +
14 14 Steele Jonathan 41 United Kingdom Male +
15 15 Goebel Dietmar 49 Germany Male +
16 16 Ng Seow Kong 53 Malaysia Male +
17 17 Chaigne Olivier 34 France Male +
18 18 De Santiago Iglesias Luis 45 Spain Male +
19 19 Chambers Lindley 40 United Kingdom Male +
20 20 DA CUNHA Manuel 39 France Male +
21 21 Kofinis Kostas 49 Greece Male +
22 22 Psaradakis Emmanouil 53 Greece Male +
23 23 Mastroperros Panagiotis 45 Greece Male +
24 24 Sleuyter Steven 43 Belgium Male +
25 25 Mustala Ari 60 Finland Male +
26 26 Bergmann Heinz-Peter 48 Austria Male +
27 27 Cardoso Dias Daniel 37 Portugal Male +
28 28 Weber Ingmar 36 Qatar Male +
29 29 Makridakis Agisilaos 40 Greece Male +
30 30 Maltezos Ioannis 49 Greece Male +
31 31 Papakostas Ioannis 43 Greece Male +
32 32 Hu Su-Min 47 Taiwan Province Of China Female +
33 33 Wu Sheng Ming 53 Taiwan Province Of China Male +
34 34 Wang Ya-fen -- Taiwan Province Of China Female +
35 35 Brusamento Lorena 41 Italy Female +
36 36 Joziasse Giel 52 Netherlands Male +
37 37 Mendoza Pons Jorge Juan 39 Spain Male +
38 38 Mücke Edgar 60 Germany Male +
39 39 Woolley Mark Steven 51 United Kingdom Male +
40 40 Richet Philippe 46 France Male +
41 41 Striednig Ulrike 53 Austria Female +
42 42 Cinciala Michal 41 Czech Republic Male +
43 43 Fournaris Marios 47 Greece Male +
44 44 Beach Maggie 43 United States Female +
45 45 Dobi Zsigmond 40 Hungary Male +
46 46 Huang Kai-Shu 44 Taiwan Province Of China Male +
47 47 Dejaeger-Braet luc 57 Belgium Male +
48 48 Wängberg Jonas 42 Sweden Male +
49 49 Niedermann Peter 27 Hungary Male +
50 50 Ohtonen Jarmo 57 Finland Male +
51 51 Smeds Stefan 48 Finland Male +
52 52 Klasila Janne 35 Finland Male +
53 53 Snoeren Berry 38 Netherlands Male +
54 54 Thalmann Markus 50 Austria Male +
55 55 Perttila Petri 49 Finland Male +
56 56 Haka Sakari 55 Finland Male +
57 57 Veress Béla 37 Hungary Male +
58 58 Kuehner Christof 44 Germany Male +
59 59 Pagani Stéphane 40 Switzerland Male +
60 60 Ricklefs Chad 47 United States Male +
61 61 Nucifora Carmelo 48 Italy Male +
62 62 Wollert Tell 34 Germany Male +
63 63 Schad Gunnar 50 Germany Male +
64 64 Thieme Guenter 47 Germany Male +
65 65 Primozic Lojze 45 Slovenia Male +
66 66 Simon Ralf 56 Germany Male +
67 67 Gogos Ey. Apollonios 57 Greece Male +
68 68 Joffily Franca Marcelo 35 Brazil Male +
69 69 Ahlholm Tuula 52 Finland Female +
70 70 Bec Herve 54 France Male +
71 71 Dubourdieu Guilhen 40 France Male +
72 72 Pallaruelo Angel 21 France Male +
73 73 Renuart Thomas 38 Belgium Male +
74 74 Christensen Thomas Maagaard 36 Denmark Male +
75 75 Zuth Juergen 50 Germany Male +
76 76 Zlonkiewicz Marek 44 Poland Male +
77 77 Brunet Suisse Laurence 50 France Female +
78 78 Steybe Jochen 51 Germany Male +
79 79 Eivindsen Eiolf 58 Norway Male +
80 80 Engel Sabine 46 Germany Female +
81 81 Williams Mark 49 United States Male +
82 82 Gallen Eddie 52 Ireland Male +
83 83 Baudek Gerald 48 Germany Male +
84 84 Giese Ralf 49 Germany Male +
85 85 Moshammer Pauline 47 Austria Female +
86 86 Roennelund Soeren 45 Denmark Male +
87 87 Zahariadis Georgios 47 Greece Male +
88 88 Zengerink Terrence 32 United Kingdom Male +

Athlete Actions



Race Map
 Standard Map Mobile App Map 

Quick Links