Participation List 2024

Notice

The following is the final list of athletes who have completed all the necessary stages of their registration. The entry list below will be updated when the entry form and the participation fee are completed and submitted as mentioned in the terms of participation (Section 5 – 6):

No ID Name DOB Gender Nationality BIB
1 2920 Goebel Dietmar 1965 Male Germany 1
2 3516 Kornexl Thomas 1964 Male Germany 2
3 3456 Mascher-Aspensjö Norman 1980 Male Germany 3
4 1979 Kämpe Diana 1974 Female Denmark 4
5 2709 Hernádi László 1976 Male Hungary 5
6 3391 Rice Chris 1973 Male U.S.A 6
7 3263 Turull Serratosa Sergio 1989 Male Spain 7
8 2707 Shenbrun Tom 1969 Male Israel 8
9 3624 Nedyalkov Mariyan 1980 Male Bulgaria 9
10 3880 Rondhuis Mascha 1981 Female Netherlands 10
11 2598 Ossberg Anu 1974 Female Finland 11
12 3791 Brooks Chloe 1994 Female United Kingdom 12
13 1387 Allan Kim 1965 Female New Zealand 13
14 2940 Hearn Bob 1965 Male U.S.A 14
15 4100 Toumpis Paschalis 1986 Male Hellas 15
16 3631 Herbst Lubos 1979 Male Czech Republic 16
17 2706 Strejac Ciprian-Vasile 1981 Male Romania 17
18 4099 Siqueira de Carvalho Anmielle 1977 Female Brazil 18
19 3352 Hilaj Mirela 1978 Female Italy 19
20 3618 Dagorette Christophe 1980 Male France 20
21 2124 Moriya Mitsuo 1978 Male Japan 21
22 2354 Brosh Shalev 1977 Male Israel 22
23 2139 Gomes Melo Gecier 1973 Male Brazil 23
24 2742 Lin Shou-Sheu 1968 Male Chinese Taipei 24
25 3371 Tol Henry 1988 Male Netherlands 25
26 2975 Solakov Blagoy 1983 Male Bulgaria 26
27 2470 Lange Harald 1980 Male Germany 27
28 3293 Kasapis Dimitrios 1999 Male Hellas 28
29 2766 Nucifora Carmelo 1966 Male Italy 29
30 3617 García Giménez Tomas 1982 Male Spain 30
31 3971 Androutsos Alexios 1967 Male Hellas 31
32 4339 Tanaka Kengo 1968 Male Japan 32
33 1904 Nakamura Tatsuo 1963 Male Japan 33
34 2534 Pawłowski Tomasz 1979 Male Poland 34
35 4041 Dimitrov Krasimir 1988 Male Bulgaria 35
36 2900 Hirayama Ichiro 1967 Male Japan 36
37 3659 Bataller Agustí Cristina 1988 Female Spain 37
38 3646 Wos Rafal 1976 Male Poland 38
39 4028 Horvat Danijela 1977 Female Croatia 39
40 3019 Verstraeten Arne 1977 Male Belgium 40
41 3179 Faeldonia Joseph 1971 Male Philippines 41
42 3294 Zouras Nikolaos 1979 Male Hellas 42
43 2937 Ellis Miles James 1968 Male United Kingdom 43
44 3663 Ross Stuart 1984 Male United Kingdom 44
45 3636 Zysko Tomasz 1969 Male Poland 45
46 3158 Rafael Simon Sergio 1993 Male Spain 46
47 3647 Miranda Fernando 1979 Male Brazil 47
48 3947 Janowski Mariusz 1976 Male Poland 48
TOP